Alpine Wonderful Trail 2014 – Classifiche

7-F

7-M

POS. NOMINATIVO POS. CAT. PETTORALE TEMPO
1 ROBUTTI FABIO 1 M 715 0,31,12
2 BORGOGNO GIOVANNI 2 M 673 0,31,18
3 RONCO LUCA 3 M 757 0,33,46
4 GODINA MARCO 4 M 670 0,33,59
5 DE GASPARI DANIELE 5 M 716 0,35,02
6 BRAGGIO MATTIA 6 M 732 0,35,43
7 GIORDANO ALESSANDRO 7 M 621 0,36,04
8 ODELLA SIMONE 8 M 661 0,36,27
9 CAVALLO ARMANDO 9 M 705 0,36,30
10 PELLEGRINO MICHELE 10 M 706 0,36,31
11 PRANDI ALBERTO 11 M 627 0,36,53
12 PELIZZARI LUCA 12 M 624 0,37,23
13 DABBENA SIMONA 1 F 674 0,37,47
14 DIURNO LUCA 13 M 696 0,37,48
15 BONAVIA FLAVIO 14 M 679 0,38,17
16 CAPOCCHIANO JACOPO 15 M 717 0,38,18
17 PITZALIS SERGIO 16 M 649 0,38,44
18 REINERI ANDREA 17 M 641 0,38,48
19 DONNINI SIMONE 18 M 628 0,39,33
20 CRAVERO ANTONIO 19 M 607 0,40,01
21 PEANO VALERIO 20 M 704 0,40,02
22 BUTTONI DIEGO 21 M 677 0,40,27
23 CULASSO MASSIMO 22 M 753 0,41,18
24 SOLA DENIS 23 M 652 0,41,20
25 MONASTEROLO GIORGIO 24 M 733 0,41,26
26 COLMO ELISA 2 F 709 0,41,34
27 MASSAFERRO MATTEO 25 M 722 0,42,09
28 FRANCHIMO BIAGIO 26 M 703 0,42,13
29 BENEDETTO MAURIZIO 27 M 687 0,42,49
30 ENRICI CLAUDIO 28 M 754 0,42,55
31 PAGOTTO ALBINO 29 M 760 0,42,59
32 FERRANTE FABRIZIO 30 M 686 0,43,16
33 GRIGOLON MAURIZIO 31 M 736 0,43,35
34 GELLI MATTEO 32 M 611 0,44,03
35 AGRICOLA TATIANA 3 F 632 0,44,04
36 DE BORTOLI MANUELA 4 F 735 0,44,06
37 CARIE CINZIA 5 F 707 0,44,07
38 FALETTO ELISA 6 F 671 0,44,08
39 MARRELLA ALESSANDRO 33 M 602 0,44,47
40 MASSAFERRO MAURIZIO 34 M 721 0,44,53
41 BERGESE AURELIANO 35 M 608 0,44,54
42 CASELLA MARIA 7 F 672 0,44,57
43 BOLLASCO MARCO 36 M 724 0,45,05
44 MONDELLI FRANCESCO 37 M 630 0,45,28
45 AIRALDI CAMILLA 8 F 642 0,45,31
46 SCAVINO DANIELA 9 F 678 0,45,34
47 VERNERO ALBERTO 38 M 738 0,45,44
48 CARENA DANIEL 39 M 609 0,45,56
49 PERUCCA SIMONE 40 M 633 0,46,10
50 MARTI SEBASTIANO 41 M 743 0,46,30
51 GIRAUDO SERENA 10 F 640 0,46,38
52 PICCARDO GIOVANNI 42 M 666 0,46,42
53 MARTI MARCO 43 M 742 0,46,43
54 MURA PAOLA 11 F 634 0,46,49
55 QUIRINO ELISA 12 F 636 0,47,03
56 GARRONE GIANLUCA 44 M 635 0,47,04
57 PAGLIOTTO PAOLO 45 M 637 0,47,12
58 PASQUINELLI GIANFRANCO 46 M 699 0,47,20
59 BENAPPI MARIO 47 M 660 0,48,12
60 BENAPPI ELENA 13 F 623 0,48,45
61 TOSCANI MARCELLA 14 F 697 0,48,46
62 CHIAPPELLO SERGIO 48 M 729 0,48,47
63 BOVETTI MICHELA 15 F 750 0,48,48
64 MONASTEROLO DANIELA 16 F 755 0,48,49
65 MOGNA VALERIO 49 M 751 0,48,50
66 ROSSO FABIO 50 M 756 0,48,51
67 OLOCCO GIANPAOLO 51 M 752 0,48,52
68 ALBERTI RENATO 52 M 713 0,48,53
69 SABATELLI SERGIO 53 M 612 0,49,57
70 RONCHAIL GABRIELLA 17 F 737 0,50,22
71 VARESE FRANCESCA 18 F 700 0,50,44
72 PASSALACQUA FRANCESCA 19 F 650 0,51,22
73 GOTA MARIA LUISA 20 F 701 0,51,32
74 BONZANO ALLESSANDRO 54 M 702 0,51,33
75 RAVOTTO ROBERTO 55 M 620 0,52,19
76 FONTANA GABRIELE 56 M 653 0,52,20
77 PIRAS ANDREA 57 M 631 0,54,25
78 AIMAR LAURA 21 F 669 0,55,05
79 PACELLA MILENA 22 F 654 0,55,06
80 RIELLO ANNA 23 F 618 0,55,22
81 PASINI SIMONE 58 M 619 0,55,23
82 VISENTINI DAVIDE 59 M 668 0,55,26
83 ZANIN MICHELA 24 F 728 0,55,52
84 BRAGGIO ELISA 25 F 727 0,55,55
85 MASSAFERRO CATERINA 26 F 723 0,56,02
86 BALDINI ANTONELLA 27 F 639 0,58,01
87 SOLFA LAURA 28 F 647 0,58,02
88 GIRAUDO GIULIO 60 M 719 0,58,48
89 CEMA PAOLA 29 F 720 0,58,49
90 LATELLA MIMMO 61 M 726 0,59,03
91 ROSSETTI MATTIA 62 M 684 1,01,26
92 GUARASCO ALESSIO 63 M 680 1,01,27
93 CUCCHETTI MARIKA 30 F 710 1,01,28
94 VIBERTI SILVIA 31 F 629 1,02,00
95 BRIATORE MAVI 32 F 718 1,02,01
96 VERONELLI LINDA 33 F 638 1,02,35
97 AIMASSO DYANA 34 F 651 1,03,35
98 PALAMONE GIOVANNA 35 F 698 1,03,36
99 CURTI CINZIA 36 F 603 1,04,08
100 ACAMPA FRANCESCA 37 F 601 1,05,10
101 BIANCO ELISA 38 F 665 1,05,35
102 ROSSETTI SIMONE 64 M 683 1,07,15
103 SOLLAZZO SIMONE 65 M 690 1,07,47
104 CUPPONE MAURA 39 F 689 1,07,51
105 BARRUI MARCO 66 M 605 1,07,52
106 POLTRONIERI CHIARA 40 F 644 1,08,59
107 GUIDALI CLAUDIA 41 F 708 1,09,12
108 DI SALVO MAURIZIO 67 M 645 1,09,32
109 VASSALLO ELSA 42 F 643 1,09,33
110 RAMONDO SILVIA 43 F 646 1,09,34
111 CORBELLINI GABRIELLA 44 F 734 1,23,19
112 TESTA DOMENICA 45 F 695 1,23,29
113 SCOMMEGNA MARCO 68 M 741 1,24,22
114 TARIF PAOLA 46 F 606 1,27,22
115 TERRACCHIO PAOLO 69 M 749 1,31,13
116 MARZIANO GIACOMO 70 M 745 1,31,17
117 PREZIOSI SARA 47 F 675 1,31,25
118 RUBESCALLI GIORGIO 71 M 759 1,32,12
119 GUARASCO CLAUDIA 48 F 681 1,32,50
120 MARRA RAFFAELLA 49 F 682 1,32,51
121 DALMASSO CRISTINA 50 F 758 1,33,04
122 GRAZIANO LARA 51 F 748 1,33,24
123 CAGNONE MONICA 52 F 714 1,33,27
124 DI GIANPAOLO MASSIMO 72 M 747 1,33,30
125 PRATO MICHELE 73 M 604 1,33,32
126 DELLORTO SONIA 53 F 725 1,33,37
127 ARESE MARIA ELENA 54 F 762 1,33,39
128 GIARGIA VALTER 74 M 613 1,33,58
129 GRISOTTI CARLA TERESA 55 F 614 1,39,37
130 MASCHIO BRUNA 56 F 616 1,39,39
131 GAMBINO GIOVANNI 75 M 711 1,42,14
132 DAGNA LUISA 57 F 712 1,42,15
133 MARZIANO ALICE 58 F 746 1,44,03
134 MARCHESE MANUELA 59 F 744 1,44,04
135 BENASSI ALICIA 60 F 691 1,46,36
136 SOLAZZO ILLA 61 F 688 1,46,37
137 DIURNO MATILDE 62 F 685 1,49,45
138 SCOMMEGNA SARA 63 F 740 1,52,00
139 MONIA MASSIMILIANO 76 M 739 1,52,02
140 BENASSI LUCA 77 M 693 1,52,15
141 PASSERI RAFFAELLA 64 F 694 1,52,16
142 K BIKE 78 M 761 1,53,00
143 BENASSI MASSIMILIANO 79 M 692 0.00.00

25-M

25-D

POS. NOMINATIVO POS. CAT. PETTORALE TEMPO
1 LANTERMINO DANILO 1M 145 2.31.21
2 GIUSIANO CLAUDIO 2M 444 2.36.59
3 CAPRIOLO DARIO 3M 314 2.40.41
4 RAVOTTO MICHELE 4M 319 2.43.50
5 CALIMODIO LUCA 5M 432 2.48.01
6 TARTAGLINO GIANFRANCO 6M 449 2.50.32
7 GIRAUDO MAURO 7M 118 2.50.58
8 MENSI FEDERICO 8M 311 2.51.15
9 IENTILE FABIO 9M 94 2.52.05
10 MUSSO MARCO 10M 454 2.52.10
11 CAMAGLIO STEFANO 11M 451 2.53.52
12 LA MONTAGNA VINCENZO 12M 318 2.54.39
13 ARNOLFO MAURO 13M 431 2.55.59
14 CAMOZZI PIETRO 14M 439 2.56.23
15 GALLIANO SAVIO 15M 338 2.57.40
16 GRISOT CLAUDIO 16M 346 3.00.56
17 CIMENTI CALA 17M 46 3.02.27
18 TALLONE DAVIDE 18M 395 3.03.59
19 GIRAUDO GIORGIO 19M 443 3.04.55
20 STRAMIGNONI EDOARDO 20M 453 3.07.28
21 GUASTAVINO LUIGI 21M 337 3.07.39
22 ORLANDI ALESSANDRO 22M 391 3.07.45
23 GALLIANO NICOLA 23M 312 3.07.54
24 CAGNOTTI FRANCA 1F 362 3.08.48
25 DEMATTIA SIMONE 24M 347 3.10.18
26 SCOTTO VALTER 25M 373 3.10.26
27 BENGASO ALESSANDRO 26M 24 3.11.11
28 ALLOCCO SIMONE 27M 372 3.15.21
29 BIANCO ANDREA 28M 55 3.15.28
30 DI SALVO MARCO 29M 343 3.15.47
31 BERETTA MARCO 30M 9 3.16.15
32 BRUNO FRANCO MONICA 2F 440 3.17.45
33 COTTURA PIERANGELO 31M 140 3.17.47
34 BASIGLIO MASSIMO 32M 323 3.19.16
35 SERRA ANTONIO 33M 397 3.19.33
36 GRIMALDI FABRIZIO 34M 112 3.19.54
37 MARCHISIO ANTONIO 35M 409 3.20.20
38 BRUZZONE MASSIMO 36M 328 3.20.25
39 CANGIANO CARLO 37M 329 3.21.51
40 REGIS PAOLA 3FM 353 3.22.26
41 CONTERNO MONICA 4FM 999 3.23.02
42 BONELLI BERNARDINO 38M 58 3.26.44
43 GAMBINO DAVIDE 39M 417 3.26.47
44 BELLOTTO MATTEO 40M 113 3.27.54
45 TOPAZIO ANDREA 41M 370 3.28.27
46 ANSELMI PIERO 42M 301 3.28.33
47 ARNOLFO PAOLO 43M 404 3.29.26
48 AICARDI SIMONE 44M 393 3.31.32
49 GIULIANO LORENZO 45M 382 3.32.54
50 CRAVINO CHIARA 5F 364 3.32.59
51 IANNUCCELLI GIANMARCO 46M 435 3.32.59
52 CRAVERO ROBERTO 47M 446 3.33.16
53 SALVAGNO MARCO 48M 408 3.34.06
54 SARTORE MONICA 6F 345 3.35.04
55 CAFAGNA FABIO 49M 361 3.37.01
56 GOGLINO MARCO 50M 134 3.37.40
57 MARCHETTI RICCARDO 51M 23 3.38.02
58 RINALDI CRISTIAN 52M 380 3.39.00
59 LUGARO GIOVANNI 53M 303 3.39.21
60 PONZO MASSIMILIANO 54M 376 3.39.25
61 FERRO GIORGIA 7F 324 3.40.26
62 ARIAUDO FRANCO 55M 360 3.40.53
63 MANDRILE ROBERTO 56M 334 3.41.45
64 LANZA STEFANIA 8F 448 3.41.57
65 NICOLIK MAURIZIO 57M 392 3.42.09
66 NEGRO FEDERICO 58M 317 3.42.11
67 MARELLO DAVIDE 59M 316 3.42.11
68 BRENTA CLAUDIO 60M 400 3.42.23
69 ANNOVAZZI FRANCESCA 9F 327 3.42.30
70 NASO DIEGO 61M 333 3.43.13
71 GERTOSIO ALESSANDRO 62M 375 3.44.39
72 ARNEODO FAUSTO 63M 442 3.45.34
73 RIBERO MASSIMO 64M 100 3.45.56
74 LO NIGRO CRISTIANA 10F 356 3.46.08
75 BADOINO EDGARDO 65M 330 3.46.24
76 BIANCHI FRANCESCA 11F 384 3.46.41
77 SENATORE MASSIMO 66M 410 3.46.46
78 MIDALI PAOLO 67M 385 3.46.49
79 PATRUCCO SIMONE 68M 22 3.47.01
80 BOZZANO VITTORIO 69M 387 3.47.14
81 FERRERO DAVIDE 70M 365 3.47.46
82 BERTOLINO MARCO 71M 307 3.47.50
83 DELLAMONICA NICOLA 72M 407 3.49.24
84 DELL’OLMO FRANCESCO 73M 416 3.49.42
85 BEUX ALESSIA 12F 315 3.50.37
86 MERLO FAUSTO 74M 394 3.50.42
87 PECORA FABIO 75M 309 3.50.46
88 DOLCI PIETRO 76M 308 3.50.49
89 PEIRONE PAOLO 77M 42 3.50.54
90 SAMPO’ PAOLO 78M 398 3.51.13
91 GIAI FABRIZIO 79M 388 3.51.25
92 DEPLANO LORENZO 80M 420 3.51.30
93 RICCI STEFANO 81M 379 3.51.37
94 CASAVECCHIA GIUSEPPE 82M 332 3.54.14
95 TONELLO ENZO 83M 355 3.54.24
96 GIUBERGIA DANIELA 13F 399 3.54.34
97 BEUX VALENTINA 14F 378 3.55.03
98 ROSSI PAOLO 84M 326 3.55.30
99 REPETTO GABRIELLA 15F 369 3.55.32
100 SOLDÀ NICOLETTA 16F 367 3.55.52
101 ARPELLINO MATTEO 85M 351 3.57.33
102 CORINO AURELIO 86M 445 4.01.13
103 PONZO GIAMPIERO 87M 447 4.02.22
104 BRESSY PAOLO 88M 450 4.02.33
105 DALMASSO EVELINA 17F 374 4.03.40
106 DI PAOLA FABIO 89M 441 4.04.05
107 RIBOTTA STEFANIA 18F 426 4.04.10
108 SPARLA GIANCARLO 90M 405 4.08.29
109 LÖNNBERG MARIELLE 19F 304 4.08.32
110 BREZZO MARIO 91M 436 4.12.04
111 GIARDINA GAETANO 92M 377 4.12.49
112 PIERI STEFANO 93M 86 4.13.09
113 GAZZERA GUALBERTO 94M 411 4.13.29
114 MANA MAURO 95M 366 4.14.15
115 MARINO MARIO 96M 455 4.14.28
116 CEPPICI IGINO 97M 78 4.15.09
117 FERRARI ANTONELLA 20F 390 4.16.52
118 NARDULLI MATTEO 98M 7 4.16.59
119 GHIONE MARCO 99M 105 4.18.07
120 FALCON GILES RICHARD 100M 306 4.19.42
121 RICCIARDI DAVIDE 101M 349 4.20.08
122 ROMANISIO GIULIA 21F 424 4.20.47
123 PASTORINO ANDREA 102M 423 4.20.50
124 RICCIARDI GIOVANNI 103M 350 4.21.36
125 OLLINO FERDINANDO 104M 302 4.22.20
126 BUSSO MARTA 22F 402 4.22.58
127 CASAVECCHIA MAURO 105M 72 4.24.43
128 CANTOVA VALENTINA 23F 418 4.25.38
129 CEAGLIO MANUELA 24F 354 4.26.16
130 CAZZULO PAOLO 106M 115 4.26.53
131 MASSA ALESSANDRA 25F 371 4.28.15
132 D’AMBROSIO GIORGIO 107M 348 4.28.20
133 ISEPPI DIEGO 108M 421 4.29.05
134 DE TOMMASI RICCARDO 109M 414 4.29.19
135 BONZANO RAFFAELLA 26F 381 4.29.54
136 MEDA ROBERTO 110M 111 4.29.55
137 ZUNINO CLAUDIO 111M 452 4.32.13
138 PISCITELLI PATRIZIA 27F 358 4.32.41
139 CURTI MAURO 112M 363 4.34.30
140 PELLEGRINO SILVANA 28F 357 4.36.05
141 BERNARD STEFANO 113M 344 4.37.07
142 RAVIOLA EZIO 114M 331 4.37.34
143 GABOSSI MARIKA 29F 321 4.38.29
144 CARBONI GIANDAVIDE 115M 8 4.38.29
145 BACCHI FABIO 116M 322 4.38.30
146 TOMATIS CLAUDIO 117M 48 4.39.41
147 CAFFARATTI IRENE 30F 336 4.40.21
148 MONTENEGRO MIRBEL 118M 430 4.40.52
149 BERNARDI LORENZA 31F 406 4.41.29
150 COTTINO LINDA MARIA 32F 433 4.45.33
151 MACIARIELLO NICOLA 119M 137 4.48.14
152 GARDINO ROBERTO 120M 383 4.48.20
153 AMBRASSA MARIO 121M 429 4.51.36
154 MASSA FULVIO 122M 998 4.54.38
155 CONTESSI LUCA 123M 54 4.54.51
156 CARREGA FRANCESCA 33F 438 4.55.03
157 ROSATI MARIA GRAZIA 34F 341 4.55.09
158 COLOMBO MARCO 124M 997 4.55.10
159 BELLONOTTO SERGIO 125M 359 4.56.12
160 PACE GRAZIELLA 35F 136 5.02.25
161 VIIZZO MARA 36F 120 5.04.00
162 MILANESIO STEFANO 126M 396 5.05.30
163 TURRA GIULIANA 37F 6 5.05.59
164 RAVERA ALESSANDRO 127M 425 5.12.46
POS. NOMINATIVO POS. CAT. PETTORALE TEMPO
1 CAVALLO FABIO 1M 33 3.35.39
2 DALMASSO MASSIMO 2M 144 3.52.38
3 DOMENINO MASSIMO 3M 117 3.54.40
4 AGLÌ FRANCO 4M 79 4.06.10
5 IAVELLI GIANLUCA 5M 92 4.08.25
6 DI NICOLA FRANCESCA 1F 132 4.12.50
7 ROBALDO MIRKO 6M 128 4.13.49
8 GRISERI ELIO 7M 141 4.18.02
9 PULCINI GIORGIO 8M 45 4.20.20
10 GALLIANO MARCO 9M 126 4.20.35
11 ARCADU ANDREA 10M 56 4.21.19
12 FRASCHIA GIULIO 11M 123 4.23.38
13 RIVERDITI PRIMO 12M 53 4.24.37
14 MARTINI ANDREA 13M 64 4.25.53
15 BONANSEA ENRICO 14M 139 4.26.42
16 LENTO FILIPPO 15M 51 4.27.40
17 ABRATE LUCA 16M 96 4.28.26
18 CASTELLANI NICCOLÒ 17M 5 4.29.29
19 VALLARINO VALTER 18M 44 4.30.20
20 API ALBERTO 19M 93 4.32.19
21 GALLUZZO MATTEO 20M 80 4.32.20
22 RUBALDO PAOLO 21M 34 4.38.35
23 GATTI MICHELE 22M 75 4.41.37
24 GIRIBALDI CORRADO 23M 89 4.42.44
25 VOTAMO ANTONIO 24M 146 4.43.44
26 BOAGLIO LELIO 25M 108 4.44.06
27 BORGNA IRENE 2F 127 4.46.01
28 FOLCO PIERANGELO 26M 70 4.48.08
29 LAZZARO RAFINSKI MICHAL 27M 32 4.49.35
30 ROSSO OLIVIERO 28M 37 4.50.21
31 PIROTTI FABIO 29M 138 4.53.02
32 ORSELLO GIOVANNI 30M 41 4.59.12
33 DE NISI FABIO 31M 43 4.59.53
34 VIBERTI GIOVANNI 32M 10 5.00.02
35 ODINO SAMANTA 3F 83 5.00.45
36 CHIAPELLO GIANPIERO 33M 14 5.03.28
37 CHIALVO MARTINA 4F 142 5.03.42
38 PANERO EZIO 34M 107 5.05.34
39 DALMASSO LUCA 35M 20 5.06.38
40 SASSANO GIUSEPPE (JOSEPH) 36M 119 5.08.26
41 PIZZIRANI MARCO 37M 88 5.08.54
42 BREUZA ALESSANDRO 38M 68 5.09.46
43 SILVESTRO MARCO 39M 130 5.11.21
44 DE GIOVANNI CARLO 40M 996 5.11.39
45 LEGHISSA MARCO 41M 62 5.12.36
46 ROVERI GIOVANNI 42M 84 5.13.15
47 ALBERTI ALESSIO 43M 82 5.17.34
48 BALSAMO SECONDO 44M 121 5.19.46
49 FERRARINI LUCIA 5F 87 5.21.15

This is a unique website which will require a more modern browser to work! Please upgrade today!