Alpine Wonderful Trail 2015 – Classifica 11 KM

Classifica 11 KM Vedi classifica 27 KM

Maschile

Femminile


 

Pos.
Nominativo
1BONELLI DAVIDE
2BAUDINO GIULIO
3IARDELLA GABRIELE
4GRASSO RAFFAELE
5TARANTO GABRIELE
6PERINO DANIELE
7CAVALLERA SILVERIO
8BONDIOLI MARCO
9SCLAVO STEFANO
10BONO RICCARDO
11BARILE STEFANO
12ROERO MARCO
13AMBROGIO STEFANO
14BAUDENA ENRICO
15BUFFONI DIEGO
16GROSSO MICHELE
17PANSA ROBERTO
18PASCALE ANDREA
19CRAVERO MATTIA
20ROSSI SIMOME
21BONAVIA FLAVIO
22QUINTANI EMANUELE
23PELLIZZARI DAVIDE
24MASCARELLA MICHELE
25AUXILIA FRANCESCO
26AUXILIA GIUSEPPE
27CARLE DAVIDE
28ROVERE GIORGIO
29NIGRO MAURIZIO
30ARAGNO LUCA
31IVALDI DIEGO
32MONASTEROLO GIORGIO
33LOCCI FABIO
34BONZANO ALESSANDRO
35PAGOTTO ALBINO
36INNELLA CRISTIAN
37FERRANTE FABRIZIO
38GENESI ROBERTO
39FERRANTE MARCO
40LUDDENI FABIO
41NORZIGLIA PIERLUIGI
42NORZIGLIA NICOLO'
43PROCHET GIOVANNI
44MARENGO OSVALDO
45GARDINO ROBERTO
46GIRAUDO FRANCO
47FERRACINI MARCO
48PEIRETTI DANILO
49CARLO MAURIZIO
50CARELLA DANIELE
51SPARANO GABRIELE
52GAMBINO DAVIDE
53BONGIOVANNI GIUSEPPE
54ROSSETTI MARIO
55OLIVA ALESSANDRO
56OPERTO LORENZO
57GUERRINI MATTEO
58DALMASSO ALBERTO
59VALENZANO MARCO
60NAVONE TORTORELLI
61DRAGO STEFANO
62ROVERA WALTER
63D'AGOSTINO STEFANO
64GALIANO DANILO
65MENARDO REMO
66FIORITO DAVIDE
67GIUSTO MATTEO
68LIVIGNI SERGIO
69LIVIGNI STEFANO
70GIRAUDI DAVIDE
71SCARALLO STEFANO
72GANDINI MASSIMO
73SIFFREDI NICOLO'
74VACCHINA GIOVANNI
75ALBERTI RENATO
76GANDINI MAURIZIO
77COLOMBANO MASSIMO
78GHIGO DANIELE
79RADDAVERO LUCA
80ROVELLI GIACOMO
81SOLAVAGIONE ANDREA
82VISENTINI DAVIDE


 

Pos.
Nominativo
1ROSSO LUCIA
2CLERICO CRISTINA
3CARNEVALE PATRIZIA
4BELLOTTO SILVIA
5BARALE CINZIA
6CALLERI ANTONELLA
7BONZANO RAFFAELLA
8MINOLA LUCIA
9AGRICOLA TATIANA
10BAUDINO GIOVANNA
11BELLONE ALESSIA
12BEUX VALENTINA
13DI SALVO SILVIA
14BOVO ALESSANDRA
15PONTE VALENTINA
16GAGLIARDI KATIA
17GIRAUDO MARTINA
18PRONELLO DEBORA
19CAVALLI EMANUELA
20GIUBERGIA DANIELA
21TROIA RAMONA
22BOCCASSI GIULIA
23FERRO ELENA
24BATTISTINO PAOLA
25LUCIANO MANUELA
26GIRAUDO DANIELA
27CIMENTI ALICE
28BOERO SAMANTHA
29AUXILIA ANNA
30BIANCO BEATRICE
31VIOLA STEFANIA
32VARESE FRANCESCA
33PACELLA MILENA
34CISMONDI ERIKA
35DEL GOBBO VIVIANA
36GHILINO MARTINA
37CANEPA PAOLA
38LIVIGNI GIULIA
39GOTA MARIA LUISA
40GROSSO MANUELA
41MIGLIORE ESTER
42PERNTHALER EDITH
43BRONDELLO MORENA
44RACCA MIRELLA
45TUBITO DANIELA
46SKARRA ELISABETA
47SILVESTRO STEFANIA
48PALAMONE GIOVANNA
49LAMBERTI ADELAIDE
50PASTORINO ALESSIA
51CAMPIONE CINZIA
52BARBOTTO ALESSIA
53DELLORTO SONIA
54PREZIOSI SARA
55MINA CHIARA
56MINA ELENA
57BRIATORE MAVI

This is a unique website which will require a more modern browser to work! Please upgrade today!