Ceriale Coast Run 2013 – Classifiche

ccr-5km
CLASSIFICA FEMMINILE 5KM
# Pett. NOME COGNOME TEMPO
1 170 SPRENGHER CASSANDRA 21.26.7
2 159 LEVERATTO SIMONA 22.32.4
3 233 POLACCO GIOVANNA 27.09.6
4 235 RESCIONA MATILDE 28.24.9
5 189 ARLAUD LUCIA 28.40.9
6 232 BOCCONE MILENA 28.43.6
7 163 ROSSO SILVIA 28.49.9
8 146 PICCARDO LAURA 29.22.6
9 229 CHIESA AMANDA 29.46.4
10 156 ROMANO ALESSIA 30.04.6
11 172 GALLIERA EMANUELA 30.06.2
12 145 ESPOSITO LUCIA 30.12.4
13 221 BOTTARO MIRKA 30.53.7
14 205 PESSANO ALESSIA 31.03.5
15 161 GRIZZANTI MELA 31.25.3
16 216 MORANDO FRANCA 31.45.1
17 181 FOLCO MARISA 32.38.2
18 234 PARODI ELEONORA 33.07.2
19 160 BORTOLOTTI SAMANTHA 34.28.7
20 155 ANDREELLA CHIARA 35.05.4
21 242 BRUZZONE ENRICA 36.22.1
22 231 BOCCONE ANTONELLA 37.47.5
23 152 RAVIOLA SILVIA 37.49.0
24 157 CREMA MARIKA 39.55.5
25 153 MENEGHINELLO MASCIA 39.56.4
26 198 SACCO ROSSANA 40.23.7
27 182 RICHERO MILENA 40.30.6
28 123 JANIS SARA 40.31.8
29 337 CORBELLINI GABRIELLA 41.07.2
30 241 CAZZOLA ADRIANA 41.10.6
31 195 MANCA LUISA 43.51.3
32 197 BECCO LORENZA 43.53.4
33 194 ZAGO DANIELA 44.58.6
34 168 DJELASSI FATIMA 45.43.5
35 186 QUINLAND ELISABETTA 51.01.6
36 184 SANGUINETTI MARIELLA 51.05.4
ccr-5km
CLASSIFICA MASCHILE 5KM
# Pett. NOME COGNOME TEMPO
1 178 CAPELLI IVAN 19.31.5
2 200 CHIRICO GIULIO 20.54.3
3 227 CANDOTTI SIMONE 22.48.5
4 225 CANDOTTI ROBERTO 23.08.0
5 177 MERLI PAOLO 24.36.2
6 167 MOMO GIORGIO 24.54.9
7 199 ROSSO LUCA 25.48.8
8 215 POLETTI SERGIO 26.00.4
9 173 DI CASTRI GIUSEPPE 26.06.6
10 151 ALBERTI ANDREA 28.07.9
11 192 TONELLI ANDREA 28.38.9
12 202 DONATO ALBERTO 28.45.3
13 162 DE COCCO FRANCESCO 29.13.5
14 220 BOTTARO MARCELO 29.24.7
15 228 COPPO GUALTIERO 29.59.0
16 149 PANIZZA STEFANO 30.02.9
17 171 MAZZERI ALBERTO 30.11.3
18 187 PANIZZA FABIO 30.26.7
19 188 PANIZZA MASSIMO 30.38.4
20 207 LANATA GIANLUCA 30.57.6
21 158 FERRANTE FABRIZIO 31.05.9
22 196 FILIPPI DARIO 32.22.1
23 230 GALLIZIA ANDREA 32.26.5
24 150 CALZOLARI STEFANO 32.52.3
25 144 SCIUTO ALFREDO 33.06.0
26 131 CARPINO FEDERICO 34.12.2
27 176 JOUMAN IMAN 34.13.1
28 85 BRUNETTI ALESSANDRO 34.44.5
29 240 PATRONE VALERIO 34.45.6
30 147 VILLA RICCARDO 34.58.5
31 148 PANIZZA GIANLUCA 35.04.2
32 206 DONATO MARCO 35.53.1
33 239 CAZZOLA GINO 36.57.3
34 154 ANDREELLA LUCA 37.53.2
35 106 SCALVINI MASSIMO 39.33.4
36 370 MOSCA MASSIMO 40.13.3
37 193 GILARDI ALBERTO 44.32.6
38 169 GUGLIELMI CHRISTIAN 45.39.4
39 180 MEZZANO GUIDO 48.47.5
40 185 BEZZI FRANCO 48.50.3
ccr-10km
CLASSIFICA FEMMINILE 10KM
# Pett. NOME COGNOME TEMPO
1 57 BOSCHI ANNA 40.18.0
2 55 BELMONDO SANDRA 42.18.8
3 90 FERRO GIORGIA 42.57.3
4 39 GNEMMI COSTANZA 44.37.2
5 47 GHIONE ERIKA 45.13.3
6 387 DAL BEN NADIA 46.02.5
7 374 REVELAT ROMINA 46.17.1
8 98 MUSIO MARTINA 47.01.3
9 392 ROMANISIO GIULIA 47.54.2
10 104 ZANELLI SARA 48.10.6
11 72 ZUNINO MANUELA 48.26.3
12 9 CHELI SABRINA 49.19.1
13 120 MARUCCO MANUELA 49.45.3
14 93 CARREGA FRANCESCA 50.21.6
15 7 MEINERO BARBARA 51.08.3
16 349 BELLISIO CHIARA 51.53.8
17 348 ORLANDO MARIA 51.54.6
18 14 SILETTO ELISABETTA 53.07.1
19 77 DIMASI DESIREE 53.37.4
20 339 DEBORTOLI MANUELA 53.59.2
21 83 VIOLA FRANCESCA 54.00.2
22 352 COSTA CRISTINA 54.21.8
23 138 VITTONETTO LAURA 55.04.2
24 124 COVELLA SABRINA 55.19.2
25 382 FEA ALESSANDRA 55.21.3
26 6 FRESIA ALESSANDRA 55.24.6
27 84 FERRARIS MADDALENA 56.14.2
28 32 PARETO FIORENZA 56.46.2
29 48 CAVIGLIA GLORIA 56.49.3
30 89 CAVIGLIA ROSARIA 56.50.5
31 107 DOTTI MONICA 56.52.6
32 331 SERENO PATRIZIA 58.11.8
33 280 VIOLA CRISTINA 58.27.3
34 15 PASSALACQUA FRANCESCA 58.40.5
35 3 RAITERI DORANNA 59.15.6
36 132 RICHERO CLORINDA 59.27.3
37 41 FERRANDO ANGELA 59.29.6
38 54 ROSATI MARIAGRAZIA 59.45.4
39 92 SPADONI ELENA 59.45.7
40 64 COSTIGLIOLO SERENA 59.55.5
41 49 LEPORE ANNAMARIA 1.00.42
42 362 PONZELLINI VALENTINA 1.01.06
43 82 OLIVIERI MARIA CRISTINA 1.02.03
44 16 RONCHAIL GABRIELLA 1.03.38
45 332 SIMIONATO MARTA 1.03.47
46 139 LEE HEAVEM 1.04.29
47 336 CORRADO FRANCESCA 1.06.42
48 397 MUSSO PAOLA 1.06.54
49 78 LA SERRA MERI 1.07.05
50 118 PELANGENKO GANNA 1.08.32
51 122 GENTA SIMONA 1.13.01
52 383 RANIERI GIORDANA 1.13.02
53 366 MAGGI ANNAMARIA 1.14.17
54 365 VERRI ELISABETTA 1.14.18
55 109 TRINCHERO ANGELICA 1.14.46
ccr-10km
CLASSIFICA MASCHILE 10KM
# Pett. NOME COGNOME TEMPO
1 51 OROZCO SANCHEZ JUAN DAVID 35.35.8
2 108 FERRUA ALESSANDRO 35.47.9
3 373 CAFFARA ANDREA 36.50.5
4 50 VASSALLO PAOLO 37.02.1
5 372 SICCARDI SEBASTIANO 37.18.5
6 326 TARANTO GABRIELE 37.45.2
7 114 DALMASSO LUCA 37.56.4
8 276 SCARLATA ANTONIO 37.59.2
9 363 BRIGNONE MAURO 38.02.6
10 18 CANGIANO CARLO 38.21.6
11 368 GIORDANO ERMANNO 38.35.4
12 102 RINALDO FABRIZIO 38.35.9
13 369 RACCONI CIRINO 39.22.2
14 130 TORNAVACCA DAVIDE 39.23.6
15 70 GRILLI MARIO 39.39.1
16 74 BERRUTI IVANO 40.10.0
17 359 BELLUOMO RINO 40.14.7
18 60 CIMENTI CARLALBERTO 40.34.6
19 94 BARTUCCI ALESSANDRO 40.43.2
20 275 FOSCHI ANTONELLO 40.47.8
21 360 GODINO MARCO 40.59.3
22 115 VALLE PAOLO 41.00.4
23 341 GAZZANO ALESSANDRO 41.08.5
24 30 ENRICO MATTEO 41.11.3
25 136 REGIS ANDREA 41.14.8
26 53 VIANO FLAVIO 41.17.3
27 96 SICA MILZIADE 41.20.2
28 71 AGRESTO LUCA 41.32.6
29 277 CERRIOTTI GIANPAOLO 41.38.3
30 67 DEFENDINI FABIO 41.39.2
31 133 ROCCA FLAVIO 41.40.6
32 358 BORELLO MAURO 41.56.2
33 73 ZAPPIA VINCENZO 42.14.8
34 278 BOLLORINO GIACOMO 42.20.8
35 95 PIZZUTI GIAN MARCO 42.29.0
36 367 CALCAGNO RENZO 42.40.6
37 364 GHIRINGHELLI GUIDO 42.40.8
38 344 PES MATTIA 42.52.2
39 347 GARELLI GIULIANO 42.53.4
40 31 RISSO ANDREA 42.54.3
41 66 BICO GIANLUCA 43.06.1
42 129 PAGLIASOTTO ALESSANDRO 43.21.9
43 399 PACE STEFANO 43.40.3
44 21 ORLANDI ALESSANDRO 43.44.6
45 378 TEMPO VITTORIO 43.49.5
46 76 PARODI ANDREA 43.57.0
47 12 SCOLA MANUELITO 44.00.1
48 376 LAZZARO MICHAL 44.03.7
49 56 DONATO DAVIDE 44.21.3
50 36 CONTI LUIGI 44.33.6
51 340 MALDINA ROBERTO 44.38.3
52 377 COSTA PAOLO 44.39.7
53 24 DELFINO STEFANO 44.42.9
54 135 BASSO MARCO 44.43.6
55 390 OCCELLI FEDERICO 44.45.3
56 105 ROBUTTI LUCA 44.46.4
57 80 NARDULLI MATTEO 44.50.6
58 393 GROSSI SERGIO 44.54.8
59 361 PAGLIOTTO PAOLO 44.56.2
60 375 BUZZINI GIORGIO 44.56.3
61 335 DUTTO PIERANGELO 45.02.2
62 334 ROSSO KRISTIAN 45.02.4
63 97 CASELLA MAURIZIO 45.11.6
64 379 ANGOTTI PAOLO 45.13.6
65 101 MAGNETTO FABRIZIO 45.21.7
66 386 FERRARI MARCELLO 45.34.2
67 274 RINAUDO GIAN PIERO 45.37.3
68 395 PARODI AGOSTINO 45.45.6
69 13 PITZALI SERGIO 45.47.3
70 279 GALFRE’ CHRISTIAN 45.49.4
71 350 MARSIGLIO EMANUELE 46.03.8
72 380 ABBU INO 46.10.2
73 29 BERGANO ANTONIO 46.19.2
74 26 FORNELLI GIACOMO 46.25.3
75 127 DI LORENZO ORAZIO 46.30.4
76 351 ALATO ADRIANO 46.33.2
77 371 BOGLIOLO ALESSANDRO 46.34.2
78 27 PIROMALLI ROBERTO 46.45.6
79 125 POLLERO DANIELE 46.50.2
80 42 BONORA TIZIANO 46.51.3
81 22 NICOLA MARCO 46.52.4
82 52 SCOLA IVAN 46.54.3
83 385 MARINO GIUSEPPE 46.58.2
84 19 CAPPIELLO FABRIZIO 46.59.6
85 391 BIANCHIN ROBERTO 47.04.2
86 356 SOLETI JACOPO 47.15.3
87 79 ANTONIOTTI STEFANO 47.30.6
88 69 MORABITO ANTONINO 47.37.3
89 8 TUIS MARCO 47.39.7
90 103 MAGGIO FABIO 47.53.6
91 354 DEBENEDETTI EMANUELE 48.01.3
92 100 MORO ANDREA 48.02.2
93 126 TREVISAN LUCA 48.18.3
94 137 FILIPPI DAVIO 48.10.9
95 345 ALAI ANDREA 48.21.6
96 1 POLLIONE ROBERTO 48.27.4
97 394 SABBA ANDREA 48.35.6
98 325 RICCIARDI DAVIDE 48.51.5
99 88 MARCHISIO ROBERTO 49.07.3
100 81 CAVAGNINO BRUNO 49.12.4
101 346 DE MICHELIS ALDO 49.13.6
102 353 MAURIZIO MATTIA 49.32.9
103 116 SOLANO RENATO 49.33.6
104 111 PISCOPO PIETRO 49.34.7
105 112 BERTORA DAVIDE 49.41.5
106 119 PUTETTO SANDRO 49.45.9
107 396 ANSALDI FABRIZIO 49.47.4
108 128 DAMELA AGOSTINO 49.48.3
109 10 PANDORO GIANNI 50.00.0
110 58 MUZZI GIORGIO 50.16.2
111 25 GRECO FABIO 50.20.3
112 20 BOTTA FABIENNE 50.28.3
113 68 BOERO DANIELE 50.51.2
114 357 GALVAN LUCA 51.10.9
115 355 CAPEZIO ANTONIO 51.30.9
116 2 GALIOTI DANIELE 51.45.8
117 65 MAMBERTO DAVIDE 51.47.3
118 33 DE GIROLAMO DANIELE 51.50.2
119 86 AMATEIS ANDREA 52.34.6
120 11 FUGASSA LUCA 53.08.1
121 99 UGGE’ ALESSANDRO 53.33.9
122 328 ALLOSIO PAOLO 53.46.8
123 333 MANCA PAOLO 54.01.3
124 113 PELISSA TIZIANO 54.14.1
125 61 SBARILE ALESSANDRO 54.22.0
126 400 FERRARO MATTEO 55.06.1
127 5 CACHERANO SIMONE 55.22.7
128 343 RICCIARDI GIOVANNI 56.15.3
129 327 NOVELLO CARLO 57.18.2
130 121 GARULLA DANIELE 57.29.6
131 384 BARUZZO MARCO 57.30.2
132 17 VERNERO ALBERTO 58.01.3
133 87 MARTUCCI MARTINO 58.09.6
134 389 ENRILE FRANCESCO 58.10.5
135 338 GRIGOLON MAURIZIO 59.02.3
136 4 PANARELLO ALESSANDRO 59.14.4
137 63 SBARILE FEDERICO 59.54.3
138 388 REALE BRUNO 1.00.08
139 140 FONTE ALESSANDRO 1.04.30
140 43 MELIGA GABRIELE 1.05.10
141 91 SCIRI LUCA 1.05.13
142 330 ZANCHI PIETRO 1.05.39
143 329 ZANCHI FABIO 1.05.40
144 398 CHIRO’ DOMENICO 1.06.53
145 117 PROCOPIO WALTER 1.08.33
146 110 BOCCHINO GIANLUCA 1.14.45

This is a unique website which will require a more modern browser to work! Please upgrade today!